Womens Champions League

Qualifying Second Round

  • Apollon Limassol WomenApollon Limassol Women16:00Zhytlobud-1 WomenZhytlobud-1 Women

  • Rosengård WomenRosengård Women18:00TSG 1899 Hoffenheim LadiesTSG 1899 Hoffenheim Ladies

  • FC Twente WomenFC Twente Women18:30Benfica WomenBenfica Women

  • Arsenal WomenArsenal Women19:30Slavia Prague WomenSlavia Prague Women

  • Real Madrid FemeninoReal Madrid Femenino20:00Man City WomenManchester City Women

EFL Trophy

  • CarlisleCarlisle United19:00HartlepoolHartlepool United

  • Sutton UnitedSutton United19:30Crystal Palace U21Crystal Palace U21

  • BurtonBurton Albion19:00MK DonsMilton Keynes Dons

  • WycombeWycombe Wanderers19:00Aston Villa U21Aston Villa U21

  • Forest GreenForest Green Rovers19:00NorthamptonNorthampton Town

  • Bristol RoversBristol Rovers19:00CheltenhamCheltenham Town

  • NewportNewport County19:00PlymouthPlymouth Argyle

  • CharltonCharlton Athletic19:00CrawleyCrawley Town

  • CambridgeCambridge United19:00Oxford UtdOxford United

  • StevenageStevenage19:00Tottenham Hotspur U21Tottenham Hotspur U21

  • OldhamOldham Athletic19:00SalfordSalford City

  • ShrewsburyShrewsbury Town19:00CreweCrewe Alexandra

  • WiganWigan Athletic19:00Wolverhampton Wanderers U21Wolverhampton Wanderers U21

  • BoltonBolton Wanderers19:00Port ValePort Vale

  • RochdaleRochdale19:00Liverpool U21Liverpool U21

  • BradfordBradford City19:00Lincoln CityLincoln City

  • SunderlandSunderlandPManchester United U21Manchester United U21P

    Match postponed - Other
  • AccringtonAccrington Stanley19:45BarrowBarrow

  • FleetwoodFleetwood Town19:45Leicester City U21Leicester City U21

  • Sheff WedSheffield Wednesday19:00Newcastle United U21Newcastle United U21

  • HarrogateHarrogate Town19:45MansfieldMansfield Town

Lowland League

  • BerwickBerwick Rangers19:45Boness UnitedBoness United

  • Caledonian BravesCaledonian Braves19:45East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire

  • Dalbeattie StarDalbeattie Star19:45Vale of LeithenVale of Leithen

  • East KilbrideEast Kilbride19:45BroomhillBroomhill

  • Gretna 2008Gretna 200819:45Edinburgh UniversityEdinburgh University

  • The SpartansThe Spartans19:45Cumbernauld ColtsCumbernauld Colts

Cymru Premier

  • Barry Town UnitedBarry Town United19:45Haverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County

  • Cardiff MUCardiff MU19:45PenybontPenybont

  • Connahs Quay NomadsConnahs Quay Nomads19:45Caernarfon TownCaernarfon Town

  • NewtownNewtown19:45Cefn DruidsCefn Druids

  • The New SaintsThe New Saints19:45Flint Town UnitedFlint Town United

  • Aberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town20:00Bala TownBala Town

Irish Premiership

  • Carrick RangersCarrick Rangers19:45Warrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town

  • CliftonvilleCliftonville19:45ColeraineColeraine

  • CrusadersCrusaders19:45PortadownPortadown

Brazilian Série A

  • Fortaleza ECFortaleza EC0CuiabáCuiabá0

Finnish Veikkausliiga

  • KTPKTP16:30Inter TurkuInter Turku

All times are UK and subject to change. BBC is not responsible for any changes.

Choose another date

Write us

Find us at the office

Blotner- Kwas street no. 55, 39246 Canberra, Australia

Give us a ring

Dymon Rothfuss
+78 715 483 676
Mon - Fri, 10:00-22:00

Write us